Mechanical Pencil

1495 products

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 5

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 5

    3 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil. Manufacturer Part Number: PS-P201B-1P. Line Size: 1.3mm.

    3 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    246.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 4

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 4

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    Smooth-Writing Thick-Core Mechanical PencilSpec: Smooth writing comfort with a thick lead that resists breakage. Equipped with an easy-to-hold hexagonal rubber grip. Material: barrel PC, grip TPE, clip ABS. Size: diameter10.5xlength143mm. Features: retractable pipe tip, hexagonal rubber grip. Includes two 2B leads. Packaged.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    228.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 3

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 3

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil. Manufacturer Part Number: PS-P201B-1P. Line Size: 1.3mm.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    170.00 kr

  • KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 2

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 2

    10 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil. Manufacturer Part Number: PS-P201B-1P. Line Size: 1.3mm.

    10 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    106.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 10

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P, Set of 10

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    Smooth, Pencil-Like Thick-Core Mechanical PencilThe thick 0.7mm lead provides a smooth, pencil-like writing feel. It glides lightly across the page and is resistant to breakage even during fast or strong writing.Stable Metal TipThe metal tip ensures stable, precise writing. The front pipe retracts for safe storage when not in use.Comfortable Hex Rubber GripThe grip combines a hexagonal front for firm control and a rounded rear for relaxed handling. The rubber surface prevents slipping and reduces fatigue.Convenient FeaturesA built-in clip allows easy carrying, and the twist-out eraser is useful for quick corrections. The speed-in refill system lets you insert lead from the top without removing the cap. Anti-roll design prevents movement on your desk.SpecificationsLead size: 0.7mm / Body color: Orange / Outer size: phi10 x 139mm / Mechanism: Chip slide / Materials: PP, TPE, R-ABS, POM / Note: Do not insert more than 3 leads.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    439.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P201B-1P

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil. Manufacturer Part Number: PS-P201B-1P. Line Size: 1.3mm.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    58.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P, Set of 5

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P, Set of 5

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    Smooth and Break-Resistant Thick LeadThe thicker lead provides a smooth, pencil-like writing experience compared to 0.5mm lead. Even when writing quickly or applying strong pressure, the thick lead is resistant to breakage. The metal pen tip ensures stable and reliable writing, and the retractable pipe adds safety. The rubber grip features a hexagonal front for a firm hold and a rounded rear for comfortable handling. Includes a convenient clip for attaching to pockets or notebooks, as well as a twist-out eraser. Two 2B leads are included.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    263.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P, Set of 3

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P, Set of 3

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    Smooth and Break-Resistant Thick LeadThe thicker lead provides a smooth, pencil-like writing experience compared to 0.5mm lead. Even when writing quickly or applying strong pressure, the thick lead is resistant to breakage. The metal pen tip ensures stable and reliable writing, and the retractable pipe adds safety. The rubber grip features a hexagonal front for a firm hold and a rounded rear for comfortable handling. Includes a convenient clip for attaching to pockets or notebooks, as well as a twist-out eraser. Two 2B leads are included.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    178.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P, Set of 2

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P, Set of 2

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    Smooth and Break-Resistant Thick LeadThe thicker lead provides a smooth, pencil-like writing experience compared to 0.5mm lead. Even when writing quickly or applying strong pressure, the thick lead is resistant to breakage. The metal pen tip ensures stable and reliable writing, and the retractable pipe adds safety. The rubber grip features a hexagonal front for a firm hold and a rounded rear for comfortable handling. Includes a convenient clip for attaching to pockets or notebooks, as well as a twist-out eraser. Two 2B leads are included.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    130.00 kr

  • KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 1.3mm Black, PS-P201D-1P

    15 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    Pencil Sharp Type S for Business UseSmooth Pencil-Like WritingThicker than standard 0.5 mm lead, delivering smooth and comfortable writing similar to a wooden pencil. Resistant to breakage even with strong or fast writing.Durable Retractable Metal TipThe metal tip reduces vibration and ensures stable writing. The pipe is retractable for safety and protection.Hexagonal Rubber GripThe grip features a hexagonal front section and a rounded rear section, offering both control and comfort with a non-slip rubber surface.Clip and Built-In EraserIncludes a convenient clip for easy carrying and a twist-type retractable eraser for quick corrections.SpecificationsColor: Black. Lead size: 1.3 mm. Outer dimensions: shaft diameter 10.5 mm x length 143 mm. Barrel shape: hexagonal tip. Materials: barrel PC, grip TPE, clip ABS. Includes 2 pcs of 2B lead.

    15 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    37.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 0.9mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P200B-1P, Set of 5

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 0.9mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P200B-1P, Set of 5

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil. Manufacturer Part Number: PS-P200B-1P. Line Size: 0_9mm.

    2 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    263.00 kr

  • Last stock! KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 0.9mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P200B-1P, Set of 4

    KOKUYO KOKUYO Mechanical Pencil Enpitsu Sharp TypeS, 0.9mm Blue (Hanging Pack), PS-P200B-1P, Set of 4

    1 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    Smooth-Writing Thick-Core Mechanical PencilSpec: Smooth writing comfort with a thick lead that resists breakage. Equipped with an easy-to-hold hexagonal rubber grip. Material: barrel PC, grip TPE, clip ABS. Size: diameter10.5xlength143mm. Features: retractable pipe tip, hexagonal rubber grip. Includes two 2B leads. Packaged.

    1 in stock. Usually ships in 3 to 5 days.

    226.00 kr

Login

Forgot your password?

Don't have an account yet?
Create account